$0.00

Results

2024 ARB Australian Off Road Racing Championship Outright Point Scores

SCROLL

Rd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4
PositionCarDriverBonusBig DesertThe GapGundyPinesTotal Points
11113Beau Robinson207595
215Clayton Chapman207090
31142Andrew Brown206787
421Mark Burrows206585
55Dale Martin206484
73Matthew Burrows206282
868Craig Barnett206181
91087Dean Meginley206080
10635Jackson Evans205979
11412Peter Sibson205878
121018Sam Bentley205777
13627Justin Rider205676
14104David Loughnan205575
15607Lachlan Campbell205474
162/117David Middlemiss205373
1711Kevin Marsden205272
181110Darren Frankling205171
191161Chris Western205070
20435Darren Mott204868
2180Chris Land204767
22202Brendan Forssman204666
23445John Smith204565
24633Matthew Hummer204464
6110Simon Tucker6363
25422Steven von Pein204363
26554Darran van der Wodu204262
27626Vaughan Hogan204161
281065Steven Graham203050
29611Brendan Hill4949
301Brent Martin20525
17Stuart Chapman20525
42Danny Brown20525
44Jourain Patterson20525
93Aaron James20525
128Rob Plant20525
147Glenn Collis20525
418Hannah Bentley20525
468Roland Polchow20525
570Andrew Cameron20525
637Eden Evans20525
701Heath Weedon20525
929Brett Plant20525
1004Brendan Hill20525
1036James Tyrrell20525
1074David Adams20525
1092Dale Standen20525
1121Trevor Chandler20525
1137Jake Williams20525
6681Ross Newman20525
477Jamie Henderson55
651Daniel Gibson55
1054Simon Gubbins55
41Kye Floyd20
57Aaron Haby20
124Brett Baker20
138Anthony Fehlhaber20
220Anthony Lia20
279Andrew Forssman20
439Jamie Knight20
448Dave Muir20
474Jason Forssman20
554A van der Woude20
665Aaron Nicoll20
798Norman (Hank) Parke20
801Owen Ward20
812Graeme Hicks20
819John Alfred20
834Brett Comiskey20
862Steven Ash20
905Michael Fittler20
1012Russel Hartnett20
1013Jason Keane20
1015Darren Orr20
1024Michael Phillips20
1026Brayden Mifsud20
1043Karl Power20
1057Rod Visser20
1071Thomas Forssman20
1121Toby Whateley20
1127Robert Moore20

2024 ARB Australian Off Road Racing Championship Class Point Scores

SCROLL

Rd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4
PositionCarDriverBonusBig DesertGap 440Gundy 500Pines 400Total
Ultimate Class
115Clayton Chapman204060
221Mark Burrows203757
35Dale Martin203555
468Craig Barnett203454
511Kevin Marsden203353
680Chris Land203252
717Stuart Chapman20525
742Danny Brown20525
744Jourain Patterson20525
793Aaron James20525
7929Brett Plant20525
41Kye Floyd2020
57Aaron Haby2020
905Michael Fittler2020
Class 1
13Matthew Burrows203757
2104David Loughnan203555
32/117David Middlemiss203454
4110Simon Tucker4040
51Brent Martin20525
5128Rob Plant20525
5147Glenn Collis20525
124Brett Baker2020
138Anthony Fehlhaber2020
Class 2
1202Brendan Forssman204060
220Anthony Lia2020
279Andrew Forssman2020
Class 4
1412Peter Sibson204060
2435Darren Mott203757
3445John Smith203555
4422Steven von Pein203454
5418Hannah Bentley20525
5468Roland Polchow20525
7477Jamie Henderson55
439Jamie Knight2020
448Dave Muir2020
474Jason Forssman2020
Class 5
1554Darran van der Woude204060
2570Andrew Cameron20525
554Amelia van der Woude2020
Class 6
1635Jackson Evans204060
2627Justin Rider203757
3607Lachlan Campbell203555
4633Matthew Hummer203353
5626Vaughan Hogan203252
6611Brendan Hill3434
7637Eden Evans20525
8651Daniel Gibson55
665Aaron Nicoll2020
Class 66
16681Ross Newman20525
Class 7
1701Heath Weedon20525
798Norman (Hank) Parker2020
Class 8
801Owen Ward2020
812Graeme Hicks2020
819John Alfred2020
834Brett Comiskey2020
862Steven Ash2020
Class 10
11087Dean Meginley204060
21018Sam Bentley203757
31065Steven Graham202545
41004Brendan Hill20525
41036James Tyrrell20525
41074David Adams20525
41092Dale Standen20525
41054Simon Gubbins55
1012Russel Hartnett2020
1013Jason Keane2020
1015Darren Orr2020
1024Michael Phillips2020
1026Brayden Mifsud2020
1043Karl Power2020
1057Rod Visser2020
1071Thomas Forssman2020
Class 11
11113Beau Robinson204060
21142Andrew Brown203757
31110Darren Frankling203555
41161Chris Western203454
51121Trevor Chandler20525
51137Jake Williams20525
1121Toby Whateley2020
1127Robert Moore2020

2024 Qld Off Road Racing Championship Outright results

Final Points - best 7 rounds of 9Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9
SEQORRAGASCBurdekinSEQORRAGASCMORRAGMABurdekinGASC
24/25 Feb6/7 April4/5 May25/26 May22/23 June20/21 July10/11 Aug7/8 Sept5/6 Oct
St GeorgeDalbyAyrSt GeorgeDalbyMoranbahGoondiDon RiverKilkivan
CANCCANCEnduroEnduroSCSCEnduroEnduroSC
PositionRace NoNameTotal
116Talbot Cox6565
232Michael Marson6060
399Drew Callander5757
4427Tyler Youman5555
5104David Loughnan5454
6608Dale McDonnell5353
7665Aaron Nicoll5252
8169Chris Colbourne5151
91140Jan Kraaij5050
10816Christian Trusz4949
11440Robert Wearing4848
121024Michael Phillips4747
13295Mark Andrew4646
14807Jack Henderson4545
15160Darren Angel4444
1671Matthew Lawless55
171144James Sant55
181118Tom Jack55
1922Brad Belcher55
20682Brent Storey55
21694sKane Prechelt55
22422Steven von Pein55
2344Kelvyn Kruger55
24668Brett Glazebrook55
25762Warren Stevens55
261026Brayden Mifsud55
27146Ian Baker55
28685Kye Floyd55
29520Tony Butler55
3080Chris Land55
316626Katelyn Long55
3234Kye Camilleri55
3363Tom Darlington55
34236Taylor Teichmann55
356681Ross Newman55
36127Trent Callender55
37630Daniel Godfrey55
381052Daniel MacDonald55
391082Rob Stieber55
40124Brett Baker55
41138Tony Fehlhaber55

2024 Qld Off Road Racing Championship Classes results

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5
SEQORRABurdekinSEQORRAGMABurdekin
24/25 Feb4/5 May25/26 May10/11 Aug7/8 Sept
St GeorgeAyrSt GeorgeGoondiDon River
CANCEnduroEnduroEnduroEnduro
PositionRace NoNameTotal
Ultimate Class
116Talbot Cox205205
232Michael Marson188.4188.4
399Drew Callander161.7161.7
422Brad Belcher108.4108.4
571Matthew Lawless88.388.3
634Kye Camilleri48.348.3
763Tom Darlington41.741.7
844Kelvyn Kruger38.338.3
980Chris Land3535
Class 1
1104David Loughnan215215
2169Chris Colbourne175175
3160Darren Angel165165
4146Ian Baker9595
5127Trent Callander61.761.7
6138Tony Fehlhaber55
7124Brett Baker55
Class 2
1295Mark Andrew215215
2236Taylor Teichmann61.761.7
Class 4
1427Tyler Youman215215
2440Robert Wearing171.7171.7
3422Steven von Pein118.4118.4
Class 5
1520Tony Butler71.771.7
Class 6
1608Dale McDonnell188.4188.4
2665Aaron Nicoll178.4178.4
3682Brent Storey115115
4685Kye Floyd111.7111.7
5694Kane Prechelt98.498.4
6668Brett Glazebrook91.791.7
7630Daniel Godfrey48.348.3
Class 66
16681Ross Newman71.771.7
26626Les Long61.761.7
Class 7
1762Warren Stevens138.4138.4
Class 8
1816Christian Trusz215215
2807Jack Henderson185185
Class 10
11024Michael Phillips205205
21026Brayden Mifsud71.771.7
31082Rob Stieber55
41052Daniel MacDonald55
Class 11
11140Jan Kraaij205205
21118Tom Jack118.4118.4
31144James Sant111.7111.7

2024 Qld Off Road Racing Juniors Championship Outright results

Best 7 of 9 RoundsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9
SEQORRAGASCBurdekinSEQORRAGASCMORRAGMABurdekinGASC
24/25 Feb6/7 April4/5 May25/26 May22/23 June20/21 July10/11 Aug7/8 Sept5/6 Oct
St GeorgeDalbyAyrSt GeorgeDalbyMoranbahGoondiDon RiverKilkivan
CANCCANCEnduroEnduroSCSCEnduroEnduroSC
PositionRace NoNameTotal
134Kye Camilleri71.7=SUM(F7:L7)
2127Trent Callander61.7=SUM(F8:L8)

2024 Qld Off Road Racing Ladies Championship Outright results

Best 7 of 9 RoundsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9
SEQORRAGASCBurdekinSEQORRAGASCMORRAGMABurdekinGASC
24/25 Feb6/7 April4/5 May25/26 May22/23 June20/21 July10/11 Aug7/8 Sept5/6 Oct
St GeorgeDalbyAyrSt GeorgeDalbyMoranbahGoondiDon RiverKilkivan
CANCCANCEnduroEnduroSCSCEnduroEnduroSC
PositionRace NoNameTotal
1236Taylor Teichmann71.7=SUM(F7:L7)
2
3
4
5

2024 Burdekin Outright Results

Scroll

Section 1Section 2Section 3
PositionNumberDriverClassLap 1Lap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total LapsTOTAL
116Talbot CoxUltimate27:46.228:03.828:25.128:42.628:31.228:54.028:44.873:19.07.717
232Michael MarsonUltimate28:20.528:44.328:37.428:23.328:36.328:32.428:33.573:19.47.752
399Drew CallanderUltimate30:06.229:56.730:02.929:40.929:58.929:40.930:50.5730:16.9
4427Tyler YoumanClass 430:30.531:02.531:18.931:17.130:34.831:49.530:10.0736:43.4
5104David LoughnanClass 130:37.631:13.031:10.431:08.231:12.131:02.331:11.8738:35.3
6608Dale McDonnellClass 630:34.831:31.131:21.831:04.330:56.031:13.432:22.4739:03.7
7665Aaron NicollClass 630:48.430:52.631:03.931:21.531:25.932:58.432:37.3741:08.0
8169Chris ColborneClass 131:25.731:56.331:19.031:49.531:24.031:46.132:12.3741:52.9
91140Jan KraaijClass 1130:19.531:15.531:54.931:14.032:29.232:25.433:09.0742:47.4
10816Christian TruszClass 829:50.130:12.830:00.129:50.339:11.531:03.832:44.5742:53.1
11440Robert WearingClass 431:52.432:45.631:53.932:23.232:14.231:42.532:10.6745:02.3
121024Michael PhillipsClass 1032:32.833:13.132:45.532:36.932:55.632:05.733:31.2749:40.8
13295Mark AndrewClass 234:00.133:53.834:38.534:53.434:44.934:45.235:49.5702:45.5
14807Jack HendersonClass 832:19.533:46.434:30.636:43.933:26.134:09.838:35.1703:31.4
15160Darren AngelClass 131:19.736:17.247:42.334:36.131:43.731:54.732:34.0706:07.6
1671Matthew LawlessUltimate30:54.730:49.131:11.331:06.030:10.330:19.7604:31.1
171144James SantClass 1101:29.230:33.931:14.131:02.529:49.429:13.2633:22.3
181118Tom JackClass 1133:37.433:27.410:42.533:43.535:09.440:15.4606:55.6
1922Brad BelcherUltimate28:17.828:20.429:56.834:12.329:03.3529:50.6
20682Brent StoreyClass 629:36.136:24.630:03.529:17.029:26.1534:47.3
21694sKane PrecheltClass 631:10.531:29.131:25.231:19.631:26.8536:51.1
22422Steven Von PeinClass 431:35.831:46.731:37.731:11.231:18.8537:30.2
2344Kelvyn KrugerUltimate31:03.431:31.831:48.831:37.031:32.1537:33.0
24668Brett GlazebrookClass 633:55.734:54.332:59.233:20.833:57.8549:07.8
25762Warren StevensClass 744:02.640:54.944:12.144:48.943:47.6537:46.0
261026Brayden MifsudClass 1029:53.430:21.030:17.530:28.5401:00.5
27146Ian BakerClass 133:28.233:09.533:46.855:41.9436:06.5
28685Kye FloydClass 630:40.430:34.430:52.9332:07.6
29520Tony ButlerClass 534:08.633:36.339:13.9346:58.8
3080Chris LandUltimate36:04.035:36.336:59.8348:40.1
316626Katelyn LongClass 6645:32.434:28.135:01.1355:01.7
3234Kye CamilleriUltimate30:08.529:38.556:55.8356:42.8
3363Tom DarlingtonUltimate30:56.431:47.131:48.8359:32.3
34236Taylor TeichmannClass 235:21.535:26.3210:47.7
356681Ross NewmanClass 6635:37.135:50.6211:27.6
36127Trent CallanderClass 131:18.2131.18.204
37630Daniel GodfreyClass 634:28.3134:28.3
381052Daniel MacDonaldClass 100:000
391082Rob StieberClass 100:000
40124Brett BakerClass 10:000
41138Tony FehlhaberClass 10:000

ARB Big Desert 480 Results

SCROLL

AORRA

ARB Big Desert 480

Summary

Section 1Section 2
Pos.No.CrewVehicleClassLap 1Lap 2Sub TotLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Sub TotTOTAL
11113Beau Robinson
Shane Hutt
Mason11
1
43:27.147:14.71:22:54.746:25.047:27.645:38.346:52.12:57:08.04:20:02.7
215Clayton Chapman
Adam McGuire
RazorbackU
1
45:13.545:23.51:24:47.546:24.846:06.747:31.648:07.22:56:03.94:20:51.4
31142Andrew Brown
Danny Hardman
Alumi
Craft
11
2
44:51.945:53.61:24:31.046:50.845:49.447:35.847:30.02:57:15.44:21:46.4
421Mark Burrows
Tom Burrows
MonkfabU
2
46:44.346:05.41:27:30.649:32.647:42.049:54.951:12.23:08:24.04:35:54.6
55Dale Martin
Adrian Rowe
Jimco
Aussie Special
U
3
46:54.347:01.81:28:39.747:48.247:46.749:18.257:29.13:12:05.94:40:45.6
6110Simon Tucker
Kyle Tucker
Southern Cross
Next Gen Nissan
1
1
48:00.747:00.51:30:39.649:42.749:42.651:12.057:14.93:18:11.44:48:51.0
73Matthew Burrows
Jay Mitchell
Jimco1
2
51:10.849:37.31:35:44.550:58.349:52.051:36.250:49.63:13:24.44:49:08.9
868Craig Barnett
Megan Barnett
Southern
Cross Mk6
U
4
49:54.349:23.31:34:51.052:44.550:42.553:33.857:08.53:23:43.24:58:34.2
91087Dean Meginley
Dean DeMarco
Tatum10
1
52:00.451:01.51:38:06.553:34.852:29.253:26.252:53.63:22:07.85:00:14.3
10635Jackson Evans
Samuel Raper
Polaris6
1
50:43.153:45.01:39:44.154:41.854:44.753:37.454:33.63:26:42.25:06:26.3
11412Peter Sibson
Jason Munro
Bennett
Truck
4
1
51:59.252:21.31:39:14.153:57.952:43.455:36.257:14.53:27:57.85:07:11.9
121018Sam Bentley
Eli Moss
Racer Engineering
Buggy
10
2
53:16.453:33.71:41:29.454:34.255:32.655:18.256:46.63:30:17.55:11:46.9
13627Justin Rider
Steven Teese
Can-Am6
2
53:31.853:12.01:41:32.955:35.456:00.357:09.358:11.93:36:33.25:18:06.1
14104David Loughnan
Michael Schneider
Ercig
Honey Badger
1
3
55:41.557:12.81:47:18.557:17.955:36.656:13.356:49.83:34:16.05:21:34.5
15607Lachlan Campbell
Greg Campbell
Can-Am6
3
55:20.056:01.61:45:36.957:02.656:40.556:50.256:59.43:36:08.35:21:45.2
162David Middlemiss
Alice Middlemiss
Cougar1
4
52:53.91:06:11.81:53:47.658:40.255:23.356:00.055:43.43:31:16.65:25:04.2
1711Kevin Marsden
Amber Egan
HomemadeU
5
55:43.21:00:29.61:50:20.155:16.21:02:43.154:48.855:44.53:36:44.05:27:04.1
181110Darren Frankling
Rob Hackney
Can-Am11
3
55:46.258:05.11:48:26.557:12.357:35.51:00:12.959:39.03:43:42.15:32:08.6
191161Chris Western
Cooper Western
Rush
Buggy
11
4
50:01.250:09.41:35:49.353:01.01:18:32.454:37.11:14:50.64:10:21.35:46:10.6
20611Brendan Hill
Matthew Dicks
Can-Am6
4
1:05:38.357:01.31:56:56.01:09:14.51:05:05.056:19.256:43.23:57:16.55:54:12.5
21435Darren Mott
Bailey Mott
Micklefab4
2
1:04:49.958:41.51:57:50.41:13:00.457:49.558:52.557:56.23:56:51.45:54:41.8
2280Chris Land
Tanya Gaudry
JimcoU
6
1:06:01.31:06:33.02:06:13.11:04:14.51:05:05.71:06:11.81:02:46.04:04:58.66:11:11.7
23202Brendan Forssman
Leigh Whitehand
Ratbagz
Buggy
2
1
1:01:36.81:01:19.91:57:29.11:02:05.31:21:26.61:05:25.91:06:28.44:23:07.46:20:36.5
24445John Smith
Grant Manion
Smith and Son's
Nissan
4
3
57:21.21:00:04.71:51:38.959:57.61:47:57.11:02:59.61:01:40.04:39:28.96:31:07.8
25633Mathew Hummer
Benjamin Buckingham
Polaris6
5
1:21:36.11:13:45.22:19:02.71:00:04.21:33:14.11:03:16.91:02:11.54:26:55.26:45:57.9
26422Steven Von Pein
Steve Bilby
Micklefab4
4
55:25.82:19:39.93:12:36.356:57.256:40.056:34.21:00:28.33:40:00.16:52:36.4
27554Darran van der Woude
Amelia van der Woude
Holden
Colorado
5
1
55:39.255:32.51:46:05.51:05:28.22:11:18.21:02:23.31:02:47.85:09:32.46:55:37.9
28626Vaughan Hogan
Sam Bell
Can-Am
Maverick
6
6
1:12:15.51:10:58.72:16:53.11:13:45.91:24:08.11:27:23.41:21:48.35:11:39.77:28:32.8
ret42Danny Brown
George Apted
Alumi
Craft
U42:43.243:46.01:19:35.7-----1:19:35.7
ret17Stuart ChapmanChenowthU47:04.747:41.01:30:05.8-----1:30:05.8
ret1065Steven Graham
Ella Graham
Alimi
Craft
1048:08.348:11.61:31:26.449:17.249:41.11:00:05.2--1:31:26.4
ret128Robert Plant
Brad Ladd
Jimco
2000
1--1:33:01.249:07.1----1:33:01.2
ret1121Trevor Chandler
Conner Corrigan
Erceg Engineering1150:15.950:15.41:35:40.2-----1:35:40.2
ret1036James TyrellJimco1052:43.552:38.91:39:46.8dnsdnsdnsdns-1:39:46.8
ret1054Simon Gubbins
Ben Lugg
Full Potential
Motorsport
1053:06.453:10.01:41:23.02:20:58.5----1:41:23.0
ret477Jamie Henderson
Ethan Henderson
Chevrolet455:28.856:19.51:46:40.31:00:40.558:38.7---1:46:40.3
ret929Brett PlantJimcoU48:09.959:04.31:47:14.253:02.253:07.3---1:47:14.2
ret570Andrew Cameron
Jack Cameron
Triton51:01:01.91:00:02.91:55:40.8dnsdnsdnsdns-1:55:40.8
ret651Daniel Gibson
Damien Gibson
Polaris61:00:40.51:02:08.51:57:22.21:04:01.3----1:57:22.2
ret93Aaron James
Tanner James
Alumi
Craft
U44:50.61:20:06.52:00:19.2dnsdnsdnsdns-2:00:19.2
ret44Jourdain Patterson
Perry Compton
RazorbackU1:15:33.451:12.22:01:39.653:57.553:03.7---2:01:39.6
ret6681Ross Newman
Chris Leonard
Yamaha
YXZ1000
661:09:12.21:09:23.52:12:18.41:08:49.8----2:12:18.4
ret637Eden Evans
Simon Evans
Polaris61:02:34.41:19:08.02:18:59.9dnsdnsdnsdns-2:18:59.9
ret147Glenn Collis
Jason Hample
Rimco1--2:20:15.3dnsdnsdnsdns-2:20:15.3
ret418Hannah Bentley
Cooper Johns
Racer Engineering
Trophy Truck
453:38.81:34:49.22:23:03.3dnsdnsdnsdns-2:23:03.3
ret468Roland Polchow
Fredrik Polchow
Mazda4--2:23:23.1-----2:23:23.1
ret1137Jake Williams
Kevin Williams
Gester11--2:29:30.6dnsdnsdnsdns-2:29:30.6
ret1Brent Martin
Andre de Simone
JimcoU--2:32:58.2dnsdnsdnsdns-2:32:58.2
ret701Heath Weedon
Michelle Weedon
Nissan71:07:07.81:55:48.12:56:47.1-----2:56:47.1
ret1004Brendan HillHurricane1058:14.92:17:55.63:10:59.1dnsdnsdnsdns-3:10:59.1
ret1074David AdamsDesert Rat1055:28.32:23:55.53:14:13.2dnsdnsdnsdns-3:14:13.2
ret1092Dale Standen
Josh Lyell
PPR10dnsdns-dnsdnsdnsdns--

SCROLL

ChrisSport

ARB Big Desert 480

Summary

Section 1Section 2
Pos.No.CrewVehicleClassLap 1Lap 2Sub TotLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Sub TotTOTAL
1110Simon Tucker
Kyle Tucker
Southern Cross
Next Gen Nissan
1
1
48:00.747:00.51:30:39.649:42.749:42.651:12.057:14.93:18:11.44:48:51.0
23Matthew Burrows
Jay Mitchell
Jimco1
2
51:10.849:37.31:35:44.550:58.349:52.051:36.250:49.63:13:24.44:49:08.9
3104David Loughnan
Michael Schneider
Ercig
Honey Badger
1
3
55:41.557:12.81:47:18.557:17.955:36.656:13.356:49.83:34:16.05:21:34.5
42David Middlemiss
Alice Middlemiss
Cougar1
4
52:53.91:06:11.81:53:47.658:40.255:23.356:00.055:43.43:31:16.65:25:04.2
ret128Robert Plant
Brad Ladd
Jimco
2000
1--1:33:01.249:07.1----1:33:01.2
ret147Glenn Collis
Jason Hample
Rimco1--2:20:15.3dnsdnsdnsdns-2:20:15.3

SCROLL

ChrisSport

ARB Big Desert 480

Summary

Section 1Section 2
Pos.No.CrewVehicleClassLap 1Lap 2Sub TotLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Sub TotTOTAL
1202Brendan Forssman
Leigh Whitehand
Ratbagz
Buggy
2
1
1:01:36.81:01:19.91:57:29.11:02:05.31:21:26.61:05:25.91:06:28.44:23:07.46:20:36.5

SCROLL

ChrisSport

ARB Big Desert 480

Summary

Section 1Section 2
Pos.No.CrewVehicleClassLap 1Lap 2Sub TotLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Sub TotTOTAL
1412Peter Sibson
Jason Munro
Bennett
Truck
4
1
51:59.252:21.31:39:14.153:57.952:43.455:36.257:14.53:27:57.85:07:11.9
2435Darren Mott
Bailey Mott
Micklefab4
2
1:04:49.958:41.51:57:50.41:13:00.457:49.558:52.557:56.23:56:51.45:54:41.8
3445John Smith
Grant Manion
Smith and Son's
Nissan
4
3
57:21.21:00:04.71:51:38.959:57.61:47:57.11:02:59.61:01:40.04:39:28.96:31:07.8
4422Steven Von Pein
Steve Bilby
Micklefab4
4
55:25.82:19:39.93:12:36.356:57.256:40.056:34.21:00:28.33:40:00.16:52:36.4
ret477Jamie Henderson
Ethan Henderson
Chevrolet455:28.856:19.51:46:40.31:00:40.558:38.7---1:46:40.3
ret418Hannah Bentley
Cooper Johns
Racer Engineering
Trophy Truck
453:38.81:34:49.22:23:03.3dnsdnsdnsdns-2:23:03.3
ret468Roland Polchow
Fredrik Polchow
Mazda4--2:23:23.1-----2:23:23.1

SCROLL

ChrisSport

ARB Big Desert 480

Summary

Section 1Section 2
Pos.No.CrewVehicleClassLap 1Lap 2Sub TotLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Sub TotTOTAL
1554Darran van der Woude
Amelia van der Woude
Holden
Colorado
5
1
55:39.255:32.51:46:05.51:05:28.22:11:18.21:02:23.31:02:47.85:09:32.46:55:37.9
ret570Andrew Cameron
Jack Cameron
Triton51:01:01.91:00:02.91:55:40.8dnsdnsdnsdns-1:55:40.8

SCROLL

ChrisSport

ARB Big Desert 480

Summary

Section 1Section 2
Pos.No.CrewVehicleClassLap 1Lap 2Sub TotLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Sub TotTOTAL
1635Jackson Evans
Samuel Raper
Polaris6
1
50:43.153:45.01:39:44.154:41.854:44.753:37.454:33.63:26:42.25:06:26.3
2627Justin Rider
Steven Teese
Can-Am6
2
53:31.853:12.01:41:32.955:35.456:00.357:09.358:11.93:36:33.25:18:06.1
3607Lachlan Campbell
Greg Campbell
Can-Am6
3
55:20.056:01.61:45:36.957:02.656:40.556:50.256:59.43:36:08.35:21:45.2
4611Brendan Hill
Matthew Dicks
Can-Am6
4
1:05:38.357:01.31:56:56.01:09:14.51:05:05.056:19.256:43.23:57:16.55:54:12.5
5633Mathew Hummer
Benjamin Buckingham
Polaris6
5
1:21:36.11:13:45.22:19:02.71:00:04.21:33:14.11:03:16.91:02:11.54:26:55.26:45:57.9
6626Vaughan Hogan
Sam Bell
Can-Am
Maverick
6
6
1:12:15.51:10:58.72:16:53.11:13:45.91:24:08.11:27:23.41:21:48.35:11:39.77:28:32.8
ret651Daniel Gibson
Damien Gibson
Polaris61:00:40.51:02:08.51:57:22.21:04:01.3----1:57:22.2
ret637Eden Evans
Simon Evans
Polaris61:02:34.41:19:08.02:18:59.9dnsdnsdnsdns-2:18:59.9

SCROLL

ChrisSport

ARB Big Desert 480

Summary

Section 1Section 2
Pos.No.CrewVehicleClassLap 1Lap 2Sub TotLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Sub TotTOTAL
ret6681Ross Newman
Chris Leonard
Yamaha
YXZ1000
661:09:12.21:09:23.52:12:18.41:08:49.8----2:12:18.4

SCROLL

ChrisSport

ARB Big Desert 480

Summary

Section 1Section 2
Pos.No.CrewVehicleClassLap 1Lap 2Sub TotLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Sub TotTOTAL
ret701Heath Weedon
Michelle Weedon
Nissan71:07:07.81:55:48.12:56:47.1-----2:56:47.1

SCROLL

ChrisSport

ARB Big Desert 480

Summary

Section 1Section 2
Pos.No.CrewVehicleClassLap 1Lap 2Sub TotLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Sub TotTOTAL
11087Dean Meginley
Dean DeMarco
Tatum10
1
52:00.451:01.51:38:06.553:34.852:29.253:26.252:53.63:22:07.85:00:14.3
21018Sam Bentley
Eli Moss
Racer Engineering
Buggy
10
2
53:16.453:33.71:41:29.454:34.255:32.655:18.256:46.63:30:17.55:11:46.9
ret1065Steven Graham
Ella Graham
Alimi
Craft
1048:08.348:11.61:31:26.449:17.249:41.11:00:05.2--1:31:26.4
ret1036James TyrellJimco1052:43.552:38.91:39:46.8dnsdnsdnsdns-1:39:46.8
ret1054Simon Gubbins
Ben Lugg
Full Potential
Motorsport
1053:06.453:10.01:41:23.02:20:58.5----1:41:23.0
ret1004Brendan HillHurricane1058:14.92:17:55.63:10:59.1dnsdnsdnsdns-3:10:59.1
ret1074David AdamsDesert Rat1055:28.32:23:55.53:14:13.2dnsdnsdnsdns-3:14:13.2
ret1092Dale Standen
Josh Lyell
PPR10dnsdns-dnsdnsdnsdns--

SCROLL

ChrisSport

ARB Big Desert 480

Summary

Section 1Section 2
Pos.No.CrewVehicleClassLap 1Lap 2Sub TotLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Sub TotTOTAL
11113Beau Robinson
Shane Hutt
Mason11
1
43:27.147:14.71:22:54.746:25.047:27.645:38.346:52.12:57:08.04:20:02.7
21142Andrew Brown
Danny Hardman
Alumi
Craft
11
2
44:51.945:53.61:24:31.046:50.845:49.447:35.847:30.02:57:15.44:21:46.4
31110Darren Frankling
Rob Hackney
Can-Am11
3
55:46.258:05.11:48:26.557:12.357:35.51:00:12.959:39.03:43:42.15:32:08.6
41161Chris Western
Cooper Western
Rush
Buggy
11
4
50:01.250:09.41:35:49.353:01.01:18:32.454:37.11:14:50.64:10:21.35:46:10.6
ret1121Trevor Chandler
Conner Corrigan
Erceg Engineering1150:15.950:15.41:35:40.2-----1:35:40.2
ret1137Jake Williams
Kevin Williams
Gester11--2:29:30.6dnsdnsdnsdns-2:29:30.6

SCROLL

ChrisSport

ARB Big Desert 480

Summary

Section 1Section 2
Pos.No.CrewVehicleClassLap 1Lap 2Sub TotLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Sub TotTOTAL
115Clayton Chapman
Adam McGuire
RazorbackU
1
45:13.545:23.51:24:47.546:24.846:06.747:31.648:07.22:56:03.94:20:51.4
221Mark Burrows
Tom Burrows
MonkfabU
2
46:44.346:05.41:27:30.649:32.647:42.049:54.951:12.23:08:24.04:35:54.6
35Dale Martin
Adrian Rowe
Jimco
Aussie Special
U
3
46:54.347:01.81:28:39.747:48.247:46.749:18.257:29.13:12:05.94:40:45.6
468Craig Barnett
Megan Barnett
Southern
Cross Mk6
U
4
49:54.349:23.31:34:51.052:44.550:42.553:33.857:08.53:23:43.24:58:34.2
511Kevin Marsden
Amber Egan
HomemadeU
5
55:43.21:00:29.61:50:20.155:16.21:02:43.154:48.855:44.53:36:44.05:27:04.1
680Chris Land
Tanya Gaudry
JimcoU
6
1:06:01.31:06:33.02:06:13.11:04:14.51:05:05.71:06:11.81:02:46.04:04:58.66:11:11.7
ret42Danny Brown
George Apted
Alumi
Craft
U42:43.243:46.01:19:35.7-----1:19:35.7
ret17Stuart ChapmanChenowthU47:04.747:41.01:30:05.8-----1:30:05.8
ret929Brett PlantJimcoU48:09.959:04.31:47:14.253:02.253:07.3---1:47:14.2
ret93Aaron James
Tanner James
Alumi
Craft
U44:50.61:20:06.52:00:19.2dnsdnsdnsdns-2:00:19.2
ret44Jourdain Patterson
Perry Compton
RazorbackU1:15:33.451:12.22:01:39.653:57.553:03.7---2:01:39.6
ret1Brent Martin
Andre de Simone
JimcoU--2:32:58.2dnsdnsdnsdns-2:32:58.2

2024 King of the Dunes Results

Scroll

Start NumberCompetitorClassTotal Time
1008Dean WILLIAMSCLASS 101:06:06.060
1016Paul MEIKLECLASS 101:08:46.629
11Kevin MARSDEN Amber EGANULTIMATE1:10:59.274
1061David DAVISCLASS 101:18:47.491
276Billy COOMBE Heidi COOMBECLASS 21:19:30.515
893Mark LEDDRA Ryan BISHOPCLASS 81:22:53.281
6666Ferguson JUZVA Miles JohnsonCLASS 661:23:30.980
701heath WEEDON Michelle WEEDONCLASS 71:27:45.782
281Corey HAWORTH Jai GENTLE-HAWORTHCLASS 21:33:21.382
412Peter SIBSON Greg BakerCLASS 41:37:04.520
132Jason GIBBINS Joseph PATTERSONCLASS 11:42:44.169
71Scott COULSTON Shaun MCQUIENNULTIMATE10:32.647
51Michael GEORGE Emily GEORGEULTIMATE11:54.694
1011Brodie DAY Brodie DAYCLASS 1013:18.862
109Alan Geradi Ty GERARDICLASS 10.000
468Roland POLCHOW Nathan POLCHOWCLASS 40.000
246Jake STEVENSON Daniel MAYBERYCLASS 20.000

Scroll

POS.CAR NO.DRIVERNAVIGATORTOTALGAP
11008DEAN WILLIAMS01:05:03.278
211KEVIN MARSDENCALLUM MARSDEN01:08:43.07000:03:39.792
31016PAUL MEIKLE01:10:08.97000:05:05.692
41061DAVID DAVIS01:16:08.45000:11:05.172
5281COREY HAWORTHJAI GENTLE-HAWORTH01:17:31.30300:12:28.025
6893MARK LEDDRARYAN BISHOP01:18:01.42300:12:58.145
7132JASON GIBBINSJOSEPH PATTERSON01:18:04.22400:13:00.946
8701HEATH WEEDONMICHELLE WEEDON01:20:12.53500:15:09.257
9412PETER SIBSONGREG BARKER01:21:05.71200:16:02.434
10276BILLY COOMBEHEIDI COOMBE01:21:42.24600:16:38.968
111011BRODIE DAYBRANDON ALLEN01:22:56.28500:17:53.007
126666FERGUSON JUZVAMILES JOHNSON01:11:48.4471 LAP
DNF109ALAN GERARDITY GERARDI00:47:59.4952 LAPS
DNF71SCOTT COULSTONSHAUN MCQUIENN00:09:22.3237 LAPS
DNS51MICHAEL GEORGEEMILY GEORGE PAULA GEORGE
DNS168ROLAND POLCHOWFREDRIK POLCHOW
DNS246JAKE STEVENSONDANIEL MAYBERY

Scroll

POSCAR NO.DRIVERNAVIGATORRACE 1RACE 2TOTAL
11008DEAN WILLIAMS01:06:06.06001:05:03.27802:11:09.278
21016PAUL MEIKLE01:08:46.62901:10:08.97002:18:55.970
311KEVIN MARSDENCALLUM MARSDEN01:10:59.27401:08:43.07002:19:42.274
41061DAVID DAVIS01:18:47.49101:16:08.45002:34:55.941
5893MARK LEDDRARYAN BISHOP01:22:53.28101:18:01.42302:40:54.704
6276BILLY COOMBEHEIDI COOMBE01:19:30.51501:21:42.24602:41:12.761
7701HEATH WEEDONMICHELLE WEEDON01:27:45.78201:20:12.53502:47:58.317
8281COREY HAWORTHJAI GENTLE-HAWORTH01:33:21.38201:17:31.30302:50:52.685
96666FERGUSON JUZVAMILES JOHNSON01:23:30.98001:11:48.44702:35:19.427
10412PETER SIBSONGREG BARKER01:37:04.52001:21:05.71202:58:10.232
11132JASON GIBBINSJOSEPH PATTERSON01:42:44.16901:18:04.22403:00:48.393
DNF1011BRODIE DAYBRANDON ALLEN00:13:18.86201:22:56.285
DNF109ALAN GERARDITY GERARDI00:47:59.495
DNF71SCOTT COULSTONSHAUN MCQUIENN00:10:32.64700:09:22.32
DNF51MICHAEL GEORGEEMILY GEORGE PAULA GEORGE00:11:54.694
DNF168ROLAND POLCHOWFREDRIK POLCHOW
DNS246JAKE STEVENSONDANIEL MAYBERY

2023 ARB australian Off Road Racing Championship Outright results

POSCARDRIVERBONUS REGBIG DESERTTHE GAPGUNDYPINESTOTAL
11Brent Martin2070755665286
2117David Middlemiss2062606163266
3123Matt Burrows2065546451254
4439Jamie Knight2055576259253
568Craig Barnett2061505961251
61110Darren Frankling2057555448234
71065Steven (Bowie) Graham206464564217
8779Heath Weedon2051353447187
921Mark Burrows204056358186
10408Dean Miller205953475184
1142Danny Brown20567575172
12410Greg Gartner20757050170
1345/1145Andy Brown20676355160
1432Michael Marson20561700156
1523/923Craig Krog20559655154
161166Andrew Murdock20065067152
171122Pete Makeham20585535141
18119Jason Richards20558570140
195/1125Dale Martin20556735132
20225Rhett Standen20056550131
20474Jason Forssman20551055131
206684Matt Lavis20552549131
23798Hank Parker20525480125
241082Rob Stieber20540500124
25832Owen Ward20004656122
25614/70Steve Chilby20375600122
2743Glenn McIntyre20395050114
2815Clayton Chapman2055750105
2956Carl Haby200007090
291057Rod Visser205506090
3137/1111Trevor Chandler205006287
32633Mat Hummer004903685
32690/1054Simon Gubbins206050085
34274Brendan Forssman205505383
34482Mick Magher206300083
36110Simon Tucker205005782
37135Andrew Mowles205300578
38412Peter Sibson205005277
3957Aaron Haby205600076
40180Chris Land200549074
41665Aaron Nicoll200052072
42133Kurt Stephan205345569
4317Stuart Chapman203855068
44430Damien Nicol205375067
451087Dean Meginley00620062
46248Peter Stevenson203500560
4718Dean Carter205003459
48104David Loughnan00058058
48417Ben Gartner200380058
50210Brad Geraghty203600056
50811Stuart Zlotkowski00051556
52456Ian Terry203400054
521036James Tyrrell00005454
54448Dave Muir00360036
55411Mark Foster20550535
551007Sean Ratcliffe20550535
551013Jason Keane00035035
551058Ken Holt20550535
551071/701Thomas Forssman20550535
602Glenn Pike20500530
607Matt Hanson20500530
6093Aaron (AJ) James20550030
60201Brock Pendlebury20500530
60435Darren Mott20050530
60671Scott Coulston20550030
60729Connor Cooper20500530
60833Ben Thompson20050530
601026Brayden Mifsud20055030
601092Dale Standen20550030
7019Jake Freckleton20500025
7050Kevin Howitt20000525
7095Brett Rogers20500025
70147Glenn Collis20050025
70245Russell Hartnett20050025
70433Michael Denham20500025
70701Brett Tillson20500025
70818Hayden Bentley20500025
70922Glenn Spizzo20500025
70929Brett Plant20050025
701021David Vallance20050025
701038Dave Groten20500025
701043Karl Power20050025
8369Trent Challenger20000020
8381Tony Carabott20000020
8396Marty Scott20000020
83112Neil Pendlebury20000020
83128Robert Plant20000020
83181Stephen Burrows20000020
83282Paul Tinga20000020
83406Brett Milton20000020
83445John Smith20000020
83494Luke Kenyon20000020
83819John Alfred20000020
83888Darren Bott20000020
831074David Adams20000020
831075Joshua Gaskin20000020
97138Tony Fehlhaber005005
971134Brett Comiskey000505
9910Brad Chasemore000000
99124Brett Baker000000

2023 ARB australian Off Road Racing Championship Class results

ULTIMATE
PosCarDriverBonus RegBig DesertThe GapGundyPinesTotal
168Craig Barnett2037333235157
221Mark Burrows202453434117
342Danny Brown20540540110
445Andy Brown2040375102
523/923Craig Krog2053435599
632Michael Marson2053537097
743Glenn McIntyre2023503381
815Clayton Chapman205540070
970Steve Chilby20533058
1056Carl Haby200003757
1157Aaron Haby203500055
1217Stuart Chapman202255052
1318Dean Carter205002247
1493Aaron (AJ) James20550030
147Matt Hanson20500530
1619Jake Freckleton20500025
1637Trevor Chandler2050025
1695Brett Rogers20500025
16922Glenn Spizzo20500025
16929Brett Plant20050025
165Dale Martin20525
1650Kevin Howitt20000525
2369Trent Challenger20000020
2381Tony Carabott20000020
2396Marty Scott20000020
2610Brad Chasemore000000
CLASS 1
PosCarDriverBonus RegBig DesertThe GapGundyPinesTotal
11Brent Martin2040403340173
2117David Middlemiss2035373737166
3123Matt Burrows2037344034165
4119Jason Richards2053534094
5110Simon Tucker205003560
6135Andrew Mowles203400559
7133Kurt Stephan205235558
8180Chris Land200532057
9104David Loughnan00035035
10147Glenn Collis20050025
11112Neil Pendlebury20000020
11128Robert Plant20000020
11181Stephen Burrows20000020
14138Tony Fehlhaber005005
15124Brett Baker000000
CLASS 2
PosCarDriverBonus RegBig DesertThe GapGundyPinesTotal
1225Rhett Standen20040400100
2274Brendan Forssman205504070
3248Peter Stevenson202700552
4210Brad Geraghty203000050
5201Brock Pendlebury20500530
6245Russell Hartnett20050025
7282Paul Tinga20000020
CLASS 4
PosCarDriverBonus RegBig DesertThe GapGundyPinesTotal
1439Jamie Knight2034374040171
2408Dean Miller203535375132
3410Greg Gartner20404050105
4474Jason Forssman2053403796
5412Peter Sibson205003560
6482Mick Magher203700057
7430Damien Nicol205225052
8456Ian Terry202300043
8417Ben Gartner200230043
10411Mark Foster20550535
11435Darren Mott20050530
12433Michael Denham20500025
13448Dave Muir00210021
14406Brett Milton20000020
14445John Smith20000020
14494Luke Kenyon20000020
CLASS 6
PosCarDriverBonus RegBig DesertThe GapGundyPinesTotal
1633Mat Hummer004003070
2690Simon Gubbins204060
2665Aaron Nicoll200040060
4617Steve Chilby202747
5671Scott Coulston20550030
52Glenn Pike20500530
CLASS 66
PosCarDriverBonus RegBig DesertThe GapGundyPinesTotal
16684Matt Lavis20540540110
CLASS 7
PosCarDriverBonus RegBig DesertThe GapGundyPinesTotal
1779Heath Weedon2037302740154
2798Hank Parker2040400100
3729Connor Cooper20500530
4701Thomas Forssman205025
4701Brett Tillson20500025
CLASS 8
PosCarDriverBonus RegBig DesertThe GapGundyPinesTotal
1832Owen Ward2000374097
2811Stuart Zlotkowski00040545
3833Ben Thompson20050530
4798Hank Parker205025
4818Hayden Bentley20500025
6819John Alfred20000020
6888Darren Bott20000020
CLASS 10
PosCarDriverBonus RegBig DesertThe GapGundyPinesTotal
11065Steven (Bowie) Graham204040540145
21082Rob Stieber2037040097
31057Rod Visser205503767
41087Dean Meginley00370037
51036James Tyrrell00003535
51007Sean Ratcliffe20550535
51058Ken Holt20550535
81071Thomas Forssman2050530
81092Dale Standen20550030
81026Brayden Mifsud20055030
111013Jason Keane00027027
121038Dave Groten20500025
121054Simon Gubbins2050025
121021David Vallance20050025
121043Karl Power20050025
161074David Adams20000020
161075Joshua Gaskin20000020
CLASS 11
PosCarDriverBonus RegBig DesertThe GapGundyPinesTotal
11110Darren Frankling2037373735166
21122Pete Makeham20405355105
31166Andrew Murdock2040040100
41125Dale Martin205402489
51111Trevor Chandler20003757
61145Andy Brown20525
71134Brett Comiskey000505

2023 Qld Off Road Racing Championship Outright results

ROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
Burdekin
29/30 Apr
Ayr
Canc
GMA
27/28 May
Goondi
Canc
GMA
11/13 Aug
Goondi
Enduro
Burdekin
9/10 Sept
Don River
Enduro
POSITIONRACE NUMBERNAMETOTAL
115Clayton Chapman6560125
216Talbot Cox5753110
3127Trent Callander5154105
46195James Mogford5252104
5666Kye Camilleri544599
6169Chris Colborne455196
7104David Loughnan484795
871Matt Lawless395594
91015Darren Orr444488
10689sDarren Brandon414384
111175Symon Knight56570
1232Michael Marson60565
13811Stuart Zlotkowski362763
14690sLuke Brandon283159
14694sKane Prechelt293059
16138Tony Fehlhaber5757
176681Ross Newman302656
1823Craig Krog5555
18614/6141Zac Marsh55055
20627Justin Rider49554
21439Jamie Knight5353
21619Christian Rich54853
23631Kate Swinglehurst47552
24481Mark Robertson5050
256175STony Patterson4949
261111Ryan Jones43548
27696Brice Derrick4646
27674Jason Sait4646
29447/477Jamie Henderson40545
30668Brett Glazebrook38543
31589Matt Gardiner4242
31691Richard Tassin53742
3144Kel Kruger4242
346108Matt Bray4141
351082Rob Stieber35540
35656Chris Handley4040
376168Tyson Howard3939
38180Chris Land33538
38607Greg Gualandi3838
40665Aaron Nicoll3737
41669Shane Dagan3636
426169SRyland Burt3535
4322Mark Amos3434
43699Jye Callander3434
456671Brad Hancock3333
46798Hank Parker3232
461144James Sant27532
48647Craig Taylor3232
49878Luke Peterson3131
50667Nik Hylo2929
511170Savanna Madderom2828
52615sShelby Purcell2626
536150Justin Biggs2525
5417Stuart Chapman5510
5529Rohan Williams5510
5699Drew Callander5510
57146Ian Baker5510
58160Darren Angel5510
591005Declan Cummins5510
601013Jason Keane5510
611026Brayden Mifsud5510
621051Steven Orr5510
631052Daniel MacDonald5510
641134Brett Comiskey5510
651177Matthew Reed5510
6611Michael Napier55
6724Ryan Taylor55
6848Tom Swinglehurst55
6963Tom Darlington55
7082Chris Moore55
71111Stephen O'Toole55
72457Michael Bertinazzi55
73461Col Desbrow55
74624Anna Phillis55
75816Christian Trusz55
76849Tony Dalton55
77862Steve Ash55
78937Mark Biggar55
791020Michael Phillips55
801136Joe Bulmer55
811151Michael Zacka55
82616sLeila Chapman55
83614Dan Dunn55
84676sJason Bennett55
85807Jack Henderson55
8631Kent Battle55
87422Steven von Pein55
88608Dale McDonnell55
89466Rob Wearing55
906608Nigel Pearce55
9142Brad Belcher55
9286Richard Hacon55
93828Matt Dicks55
941063Chris Sollitt55
95697sRoss March55
961118Tom Jack55
97863Joshua Marks55
981067Ben Power55
99448Dave Muir55
100427Paul Youman55
101303Pablo Velez55
1026626Katelyn Long55
103762Stephen Blake55
104617Jacob Goujon55
105527Tyler Youman55
106524Dan Osinski55
107469John Madderom55
108412Steven Kildey55
1091122Shannon McNab55
110609Luke Madderom55
111333Jake Stackman55

2023 Qld Off Road Racing Enduro Championship results

ROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
Burdekin
29/30 Apr
Ayr
Canc
GMA
27/28 May
Goondi
Canc
GMA
11/13 Aug
Goondi
Enduro
Burdekin
9/10 Sept
Don River
Enduro
ULTIMATE
PositionRace NumberNameTotal
115Clayton Chapman192.5198.2390.7
216Talbot Cox167.5174.9342.4
332Michael Marson182.5111.6294.1
471Matt Lawless125116.6241.6
523Craig Krog162.5162.5
617Stuart Chapman47.595142.5
744Kel Kruger121.6121.6
822Mark Amos120120
929Rohan Williams72.545117.5
1031Kent Battle98.298.2
1142Brad Belcher76.776.7
1224Ryan Taylor72.572.5
1311Michael Napier7070
1448Tom Swinglehurst62.562.5
1586Richard Hacon58.458.4
1699Drew Callander53540
1763Tom Darlington55
1882Chris Moore55
19937Mark Biggar55
CLASS 1
PositionRace NumberNameTotal
1127Trent Callander215185400
2169Chris Colborne167.5163.3330.8
3104David Loughnan180148.3328.3
4138Tony Fehlhaber215215
5180Chris Land14563.3208.3
6146Ian Baker102.553.3155.8
7111Stephen O'Toole7575
8160Darren Angel55055
CLASS 3
PositionRace NumberNameTotal
303Pablo Velez38.338.3
333Jake Stackman55
CLASS 4
PositionRace NumberNameTotal
1447/477Jamie Henderson165136.6301.6
2455Michael Dolan215215
3439Jamie Knight207.5207.5
4481Mark Robertson192.5