$0.00

Events

ARB Australian Off Road Championship

Explore our comprehensive calendar of  AORRA affiliated off road racing events, keeping you up to date with all the adrenaline fueled action!

2024 ARB Australian Championship Participants

Scroll

CarDriverTeam NameVehicle InformationClassBonus Reg
128Rob PlantPlant It MotorsportJimco 2000Class 120
607Lachlan CampbellGRC MotorsportCan-Am Maverick X3Class 620
435Darren MottMott RacingMicklefab Trophy TruckClass 420
57Aaron HabyElement OffroadElement ProdigyUltimate20
117David MiddlemissMiddlemiss RacingCougarClass 120
570Andrew CameronDirty 5 RacingMitsubishi TritonClass 520
1121Trevor ChandlerLondyn MotorsportErceg Honey Badger IIClass 1120
80Chris LandTeam Land RacingJimco 2000Ultimate20
124Brett BakerClass 1 BuggyClass 120
798Norman (Hank) ParkerToyota Landcruiser 76 seriesClass 720
635Jackson EvansKincrome RacingPolaris RZR Pro RClass 620
637Eden EvansKincrome RacingPolaris RZR Turbo RClass 620
1110Darren FranklingFrankling OffroadCan-AmClass 1120
1012Russel HartnettHartnett Off Road RacingRazorback BuggyClass 1020
905Michael FittlerFittler MotorsportElement ProdigyUltimate20
1036James TyrrellPup RacingJimco Single SeaterClass 1020
104David LoughnanHoney Badger ProliteClass 120
220Anthony LiaTHORLia FabClass 220
554Darran van der WodueDutch Courage RacingHolden ColoradoClass 520
202Brendan ForssmanForssman MotorsportClass 2 Ratbagz BuggyClass 220
474Jason ForssmanForssman MotorsportChevrolet SilveradoClass 420
448Dave MuirMuir MotorsportGeiser Bros TTClass 420
41Kye FloydFloyd MotorsportsFloyd Motorsports Gen 1Ultimate20
445John SmithSmith & Son's RacingSmith & Son's NissanClass 420
1004Brendan HillBIMIK RacingHurricane Single Seater BuggyClass 1020
819John AlfredJohn Alfred RacingNissan PatrolClass 820
68Craig BarnettCougar RacingSouthern Cross MK6Ultimate20
929Brett PlantPlant It MotorsportJimmy 2000Ultimate20
1Brent MartinMartin MotorsportsJimcoClass 120
701Heath WeedonWeedon RacingNissanClass 720
1071Thomas ForssmanForssman MotorsportSigmaClass 1020
1121Toby WhateleyLoveday ParkRush TruckClass 1120
17Stuart ChapmanChapman's Offroad RacingChenowth MilleniumUltimate20
422Steven von PeinMicklefab / ID Designs TTClass 420
1013Jason KeaneJimcoClass 1020
439Jamie KnightKnight RacingChev SilveradoClass 420
15Clayton ChapmanChapmans Offroad RacingRazorback BuggyUltimate20
6681Ross NewmanMobile Vet WarwickYamaha YXZ1000Class 6620
21Mark BurrowsMonk FabUltimate20
3Matthew BurrowsMBRMBR Jimco Aussie SpecialClass 120
1161Chris WesternOff Road Rush Mickey Thompson Race TeamRush Truck BuggyClass 1120
1087Dean MeginleyDAE#1087 RacingTatumClass 1020
1127Robert MooreMoore RacingBennett Trophy TruckClass 1120
834Brett ComiskeyCMS RacingBrenthelClass 820
1015Darren Orr4orrs RacingLothringer 10Class 1020
554Amelia van der WoudeDutch Courage Racing2009 Holden ColoradoClass 520
412Peter SibsonSibson RacingBennett TTClass 420
1092Dale StandenMelbergen RacingPPRClass 1020
633Matthew HummerRaceline WheelsPolaris Pro XPClass 620
44Jourain PattersonPatterson MotorsportRazorback Pro BuggyUltimate20
1065Steven GrahamTEN65 RacingAlumicraftClass 1020
627Justin RiderCrew 627Cam Am X3Class 620
1113Beau RobinsonOuter Bounds RacingMason Trophy TruckClass 1120
1074David AdamsAdams MotorsportDesert Rat DR1Class 1020
1137Jake WilliamsJW MotorsportGeiser Brothers Trophy TruckClass 1120
11Kevin MarsdenBuggy HomemadeUltimate20
1024Michael PhillipsAllG RacingAumicraftClass 1020
801Owen WardRough Rider RacingNissan NavaraClass 820
138Anthony FehlhaberG&T RacingCheowthClass 120
279Andrew ForssmanForssman MotorsportFMS BuggyClass 220
862Steven Ash862 RacingNissan PatrolClass 820
92Aaron JamesAlumicraftUltimate20
701Garry LarkinWeedon RacingNissan PatrolClass 720
468Roland PolchowLets Go RacingMazda UteClass 420
1026Brayden MifsudTEN26 RacingRazorbackClass 1020
626Sam BellHogans HerosCan Am Maverick 2017Class 620
5Dale MartinMartin MotorsportsJimcoUltimate20
147Glenn CollisCollis MotorsportsRimco 2004Class 120
418Hannah BentleyBentley MotorsportsRacer Engineering Tophy TruckClass 420
1018Sam BentleyBentley MotorsportsRacer Engineering BuggyClass 1020
42Daniel BrownAlumi CraftUltimate20
1142Andrew BrownAlumi CraftClass 1120
1057Rod VisserComfab RacingAlumicraftClass 1020
812Graeme HicksHicks RacingLandcruiserClass 820
1043Karl PowerRabbit RacingTatumClass 1020
665Aaron NicollNicoll RacingCan Am X3 XRSClass 620
265Adrian CoatsworthSouthern CrossClass 220
1166Andrew MurdockMurdock RacingElement ProdigyClass 1120
760Darren GillNissan PatrolClass 720

Clear All

Apply

2024 ARB Australian
Off Road Racing Championship

Secure your participation in the 2024 ARB Australian Off Road Racing Championship to guarantee that the points you earn actively contribute to the overall Championship standings.

Car Number Registration

Claim your racing identity by registering a unique car number.

It’s not just a number, it’s your racing identity.

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping
      Apply Coupon